獣 神演武 -HERO TALES-



 ジュウシンエンブ
 テレビ東京  2007/10/07〜2008/03/30 毎週 全26話
 スタッフ  キャスト
原案 黄金周
原案協力 大原信弥
監督 関田修
シリーズ構成 関島眞頼
キャラクターデザイン 荒川弘
アニメーションキャラクターデザイン/総作画監督 相坂ナオキ
プロップデザイン やまだたかひろ
タイトルロゴ 福島了(Drift)
美術監督 根本邦明
美術デザイン 成田偉保
色彩設計 佐藤秀一
背景スキャン 平田浩章
特殊効果 西村睦弘(フィズサウンド)
撮影監督 樋口哲治
編集 田熊純
編集助手 椎至大(アクタス編集室)
フォーマット編集 キュー・テック
音響監督 清水洋史
音響効果
録音調整 山本和利
録音助手 佐々木彰
録音スタジオ オムニバス・ジャパン三分坂スタジオ
音響制作担当 林隆司、大野拓也、岡田拓郎
音響制作 東北新社
音楽 寺嶋民哉
音楽プロデューサー 藤原一雄、山森篤、外村敬一
音楽協力 テレビ東京ミュージック
サウンドトラック メディアファクトリー
製作統括 永田勝治、真木太郎
企画 岩崎篤史、森尻和明、早坂哲也
プロデューサー 東不可止(テレビ東京)
田中信作、神部宗之
アソシエイトプロデューサー 倉重宣之、堤寛、熊谷拓登、井上健二、柴松徹也、林亮太郎
制作プロデューサー 早坂麻紀子
制作デスク 潤間貴洋、大山晃典
制作補佐 西川晋一
プロデュース ジェンコ
制作協力 HALフィルムメーカー(18、25話)
ビートフロッグ(21話)
アニメーション制作 Studio FLAG
製作 獣神演武製作委員会
オー プニングアニメーション
絵コンテ/演出 関田修
作画監督 相坂ナオキ
原画 阿部宗孝、山本正文、氏家嘉宏、志田ただし、南伸一郎、舘崎大、飯飼一幸、重田智、渡部裕子
エ ンディングアニメーション
絵コンテ/演出 関田修
作画 相坂ナオキ
岱燈獅麗 鈴村健一
頼羅青蓮
1〜20,22〜26話
神田朱未
劉煌孟甜
1〜14,17,19〜26話
櫻井孝宏
鳳星銘徳
3〜26話
泰勇気
慶狼伯烽
1〜2,4〜5,9〜13,16〜17
,19〜26話
銀河万丈
史明
1〜2,5〜7,9〜13,16〜21
,23〜24,26話
二又一成
麟盟詔韓
8〜20,22〜26話
甲斐田裕 子
虎楊蒙骸
2〜3,9,12〜17,19〜26話
小山力也
将鶴張楊
5〜6,8〜13,16,19〜21
,23〜25話
速水奨
汰臥帝
5〜6,10,13〜14,16,19〜20
,22〜24,26話
福山潤
侘姫
6,8,10〜11,14,16,19〜20
,22〜24,26話
折笠富美子
孔凋
1,9〜11,13〜14,16,19〜23 話
立木文彦
孫寧
1〜2,14,17〜18,26話
緒方賢一
曹栄
1〜2,16〜18話
菅生隆之
闘核
5,10,16,19〜20,22〜24,26 話
有本欽隆
趙香
5〜6,9〜10,12〜13,16
,18〜26話
北西純子
劉匠
9〜13,16,19〜20,22〜24,26 話
金尾哲夫
燕紀
13〜16,19〜20,22,24,26話
宮島依里
紅英
4,6〜8話
田中敦子
関陽
1話
佐藤美一
僧兵
1話
深津智義
岡本未来
市場の娘
2話
日野未歩
子供
2話
大竹裕子
タルタエル
長谷瞳
王鉛
3話
楠見尚己
老婆
3話
真山亜子
恒倫
3話
小形満
燕紀
3話
宮島依里
団員
3話
高階俊嗣
住民
3話
間宮康弘
住民
3話
高橋研二
近藤広務
3話
世戸さおり
陳情
4話
川本克彦
瑛烈
4話
津田英三
林鈴
4話
沢口千恵
典雄
4話
桑原敬一
手下
4話
石井真
飯屋のおやじ
4話
武虎
李延
5,17〜18,26話
松本さち
周蘭
5,17話
大竹裕子
猛骸
5話
宝亀克寿
猛犯
5話
山口勝平
猛潤
5話
檀臣幸
賞金稼ぎ
5話
白石充
饅頭屋
5話
鴨ノ宮ゆう
幼い鳳星
7話
中山依里子
近衛隊長
10話
渡辺慎平
門衛
10話
大倉喬史
高官
10話
向井修
諸角憲一
女官
10話
石井宏奈
長谷瞳
玄狼党員
11,13話
山口りゅう
玄狼党員
11話
一馬芳和
玄狼党員
12〜13話
遠藤大輔
団員
14話
間宮康弘
近藤広務
高階俊嗣
渦津団団員
15話
高階俊嗣
馬伍兄弟
16話
乃村健次
文官
16話
居谷四郎
馬頭門
16話
横関健悟
瀬戸武士
子供
17話
こんのゆり
日野未歩
青龍党員
17話
濱野仁至
中嶋将平
佐藤美一
玄狼党員
18話
ふくまつ進紗
安斉一博
青龍党員
18話
白石充
くの一
18話
勝田晶子
武田華
頭領
19話
北川勝博
玄狼党員
19話
一馬芳和
永田昌康
桑原英人
渦津団員
20話
高橋研二
玄狼党員
20話
笠原幸之助
若き慶狼
21話
相沢正輝
慶巽
21話
五王四郎
貂雛
21話
相沢舞
太守
21話
岐部公好
ならず者
21話
影平隆一
渦津団員
22話
高階俊嗣
高官
22話
石上裕一
町民
22話
安斉一博
住民
23話
澤田将考
吉田篤司
団員
24話
一馬芳和
高階俊嗣
高橋研二
元村哲也
  主題歌
『WINTERLONG』  (1〜18,26話)
WINTERLONG
 歌:BEAT CRUSADERS
 作詞:ヒダカトオル/作曲・編曲:BEAT CRUSADERS
『かけがえのない人へ』  (1〜13話)
かけがえのない人へ
 歌:星村麻衣/作詞・作曲:星村麻衣/編曲:鈴木Daichi秀行
『フラッシュバック』  (19〜25話)
フラッシュバック/木漏レビノ歌
 歌:HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR
 作詞:マーキー、ユウスケ/作曲:MEG
 編曲:HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR
『木漏レビノ歌』  (14〜26話)
フラッシュバック/木漏レビノ歌
 歌:HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR
 作詞:マーキー、ユウスケ/作曲:ユウスケ
 編曲:HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR
  サブタイトル
話数
放送日
タイトル
脚本
絵コンテ
演出
作画監督
第壱幕
071007 破軍吼ゆる刻
関島眞頼、社稜
関田修
関田修
相坂ナオキ
第弐幕
071014 武曲の宿業
関島眞頼
関田修
関田修
南伸一郎
第参幕
071021 操気の契り
白根秀樹
藤本義孝
藤本義孝
山本正文
第四幕
071028 五神闘士
中村誠
神原敏昭
神原敏昭
日高真由美
第伍幕
071104 病みし帝国
門田祐一
水本葉月
水本葉月
氏家嘉宏
第六幕
071111 紅き英傑
白根秀樹
菊池一仁
菊池一仁
飯飼一幸
第七幕
071118 哀しみの禄存
白根秀樹
小野勝巳
小野勝巳
羽生貴之
第八幕
071125 渓谷に木霊するは…
門田祐一
藤本義孝
藤本義孝
南伸一郎
第九幕
071202 帝都にさす影
関島眞頼
名取孝浩
浅見松雄
山本正文
第拾幕
071209 孤独なる皇帝
関島眞頼
影山楙倫
小高義規
日高真奈美
第拾壱幕
071216 北辰紀記
社稜
影山楙倫
平尾みほ
氏家嘉宏
第拾弐幕
071223 月下の煌めき
門田祐一
藤本義孝
藤本義孝
飯飼一幸
第拾参幕
071230 二天神尊
関島眞頼
関田修
渡部裕子
徳田夢之介
第拾四幕
080106 闘牙回頭
白根秀樹
菊池一仁
菊池一仁
南伸一郎
第拾伍幕
080113 破軍の道標
門田祐一
名取孝治
名取孝治
黒柳賢治
第拾六幕
080120 天食む貪狼
社稜
松本佳久
浅見松雄
氏家嘉宏
第拾七幕
080127 父子の絆
白根秀樹
藤本義孝
藤本義孝
飯飼一幸
第拾八幕
080203 蓮通寺炎上
白根秀樹
小野勝巳
室谷靖
羽生貴之
第拾九幕
080210 わかたれし星
社稜
菊池一仁
菊池一仁
南伸一郎
第弐拾幕
080217 動乱の幕開け
門田祐一
影山楙倫
浅見松雄
日高真由美
第弐拾壱幕
080224 悲憤の白衣
関島眞頼
神原敏昭
神原敏昭
奥野浩行
第弐拾弐幕
080302 帝都錯綜
門田祐一
藤本義孝
藤本義孝
氏家嘉宏
第弐拾参幕
080309 激突
社綾
影山楙倫
藤本義孝
飯飼一幸
第弐拾四幕
080316 暴走せし宿命
白根秀樹
菊池一仁
菊池一仁
南伸一郎
第弐拾伍幕
080323 貪狼神
門田祐一
小野勝巳
室谷靖
池田広明、谷口明弘
第弐拾六幕
080330 演武の果て
白根秀樹
関田修
関田修
相坂ナオキ
※第1〜3,5,7,9,13話 プロップ作画監督:やまだたかひろ  ※第9話 牛作画監督:荒川弘
※第11〜12,17,20〜24,26話 プロップ作画監督:山本正文
  キャラクターデータ
岱燈獅麗  
頼羅青蓮  
劉煌孟甜  
鳳星銘徳  
慶狼伯烽  
史明  
麟盟詔韓  
虎楊蒙骸  
将鶴張楊  
汰臥帝  
侘姫  
孔凋  
孫寧  
曹栄  
闘核  
趙香  
劉匠  
燕紀  
紅英  
 キーワード
   
   
   
   

■ Amazonで『獣神演武』の商品を探す